Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L 1₹9.6 LAccepted-AOC GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0053079 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | ₹9.6 L | L 1 | Accepted-AOC The rates of firm are L-1 hence they have been accepted, and the work order has been issued. |
| 2 | L 2₹9.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.8 L | L 2 | Rejected-Finance The rates of firm are higher then L-1 hence they have not been accepted. |
| 3 | L 3₹9.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.9 L | L 3 | Rejected-Finance The rates of firm are higher then L-1 hence they have not been accepted. |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹19,955
Closing Date
2 Jan 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Joint Director (Admn.)
National Institute of Ayurveda, Madhav Vilas Palace, Jorawar Singh Gate, Amer Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan - 302002.
Repair and Renovation Works in SLR UG Boys Hostel and Deluxe Wards and Repair of Interlocking Tiles Near Gate No. 01 at NIA, Jaipur.
2025_NIA_891431_1
Repair and Renovation of SLR UG Boys Hostel, Deluxe Wards and Interlocking Tiles at NIA Jaipur
Limited
Civil Works
Works
45 days
National Institute of Ayurveda
Kindly refer tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹19,955
1 Sept 2026
26 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
26 Dec 2025
2 Jan 2026
26 Dec 2025
eProcurement System Government of India Created By: Manohar Lal Kumawat Created Date/Time: 08-Jan-2026 04:49 PM Tender Title: Repair and Renovation of SLR UG Boys Hostel, Deluxe Wards and Interlocking Tiles at NIA Jaipur Tender ID: 2025_NIA_891431_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Vice Chancellor N.I.A. Jaipur
Name of Work: Repair & Renovation Works in SLR UG Boys Hostel & Deluxe Wards and Repair of Interlocking Tiles Near Gate No. 01 at NIA, Jaipur.
Contract No: F.7(16)/Estate/2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ALL IN ONE SOLUTIONS (GSTN-NA) BID ID -3343507 997763.00 -3.89 958950.02 Nine Lakh Fifty Eight Thousand Nine Hundred and Fifty
2.00 M/s SHREE GOVERDHAN AIRCON (GSTN-NA) BID ID -3343764 997763.00 -1.00 987785.37 Nine Lakh Eighty Seven Thousand Seven Hundred and Eighty Five
3.00 KRITI ENTERPRISES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -3343679 997763.00 -2.00 977807.74 Nine Lakh Seventy Seven Thousand Eight Hundred and Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ALL IN ONE SOLUTIONS(958950.02)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Repair and Renovation of SLR UG Boys Hostel, Deluxe Wards and Interlocking Tiles at NIA Jaipur Tender ID: 2025_NIA_891431_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ALL IN ONE SOLUTIONS (BID ID -3343507) 958950.02 L1
2 KRITI ENTERPRISES (BID ID -3343679) 977807.74 L2
3 M/s SHREE GOVERDHAN AIRCON (BID ID -3343764) 987785.37 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
Tender_Documents.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.24 MB
BOQ_936973.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].