Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Stationary
9758154
GEM/2026/B/7919486
Two Packet Bid
A4 Paper,Legal Paper,Pen Reynolds Blue,Pen Reynolds Red,U Clip Steel 32mm,Pencil Apsara,Color Flag
Udhampur, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹24 L
50%
Commanding Officer, Northern Command Signal Regiment, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Yash Vardhan Singh)
₹30,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A4 Paper | As per bid document | 670 | Ream | UDHAMPUR | 20 | |
| 2 | Legal Paper | As per bid document | 130 | Ream | UDHAMPUR | 20 | |
| 3 | Pen Reynolds Blue | As per bid document | 400 | Nos | UDHAMPUR | 20 | - |
| 4 | Pen Reynolds Red | As per bid document | 80 | Nos | UDHAMPUR | 20 | |
| 5 | U Clip Steel 32mm | As per bid document | 35 | Pkt | UDHAMPUR | 20 | - |
| 6 | Pencil Apsara | As per bid document | 216 | Nos | UDHAMPUR | 20 | |
| 7 | Color Flag Oddy | As per bid document | 115 | Nos | UDHAMPUR | 20 | - |
| 8 | Glue Stick | As per bid document | 110 | Nos | UDHAMPUR | 20 | |
| 9 | Binder Clip 19 mm | As per bid document | 70 | Pkt | UDHAMPUR | 20 | - |
| 10 | Binder Clip 25 mm | As per bid document | 70 | Pkt | UDHAMPUR | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9758154.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.38 MB
technical_specification_2026-08-14-14-37-15_5502e3eda3c0aa13adf823e336f84b12.pdf
BOQ • 5.24 MB
boq_stationary_2026-08-14-14-37-15_74d0137de91026cca1e5eed6857e2db9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_d5f2744e-d006-4b3a-bea91786715855025_ravi_ncsr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .