Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.7 LQualified VILL MOJAMPUR HARVANSH URF RAHAMAPUR KOTWALI DEHAT BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246764 UDYAM UP 17 0003052 05AAHCB2980N1ZC B 09AAHCB2980N1Z4 R 29AAHCB2980N1Z2 S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246764 | ₹17.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹17.7 LQualified | ₹17.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 3 | L1₹17.7 LQualified B203 SECTOR 63 A NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201307 UDYAM UP 28 0015305 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201307 | ₹17.7 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹17.7 LQualified 126 JULEDHA SARDHANA SARDHANA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250342 UDYAM UP 56 0001608 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250342 | ₹17.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 5 | L1₹17.7 LQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹17.7 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹17.7 L
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
9091012
GEM/2026/B/7330550
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic
GeM Contract
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Computer Operator / Skilled | monthly | - | - | 1041017.38 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Office Peon / Unskilled | monthly | - | - | 727603.59 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹18 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Electricity Transmission Circle-II,Moradabad,220 KV S/S Campus,Delhi Road ,majhola ,Moradabad-244001, (Gyan Prakash Singh)
₹18,000
30 Apr 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687710305655.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.15 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9091012.pdf
GEM_BID
1772877532.pdf
OTHER
1772877686.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772877532.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1772877686.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].