Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2,635Accepted-AOC | ₹2,635 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MUKESH PATEL CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Murum with spreading | 1 | Cubic Meter | 645 ₹645 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Stone Churi with spreading | 1 | Cubic Meter | 995 ₹995 Lowest |
| 3.00 | GSB with spreading | 1 | Cubic Meter | 995 ₹995 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo pithampur
nagar palika pithampur
Supply of Murum and Churi at ward no 08 to 10 and ward no 27 to 31 at pithampur
2026_UAD_519750_1
4413
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
pithampur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
18 Aug 2026
7 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Murum with spreading | - | Cubic Meter | 1 | - |
| 2 | Stone Churi with spreading | - | Cubic Meter | 1 | - |
| 3 | GSB with spreading | - | Cubic Meter | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
519750.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.24 MB
BOQ_626109.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].