Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹80.5 L
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
3 Oct 2026, 3:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
OFFICE NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JHINJHAK KANPUR DEHAT
IN WARD NO 10/24 CONSTRUCTION WORK OF RCC ROAD AND BOTH SIDE DRAIN FROM HOUSE OF VINOD PAL TO ADARSH CHAURAHA
2026_DOLBU_1182086_2
175/NPPJ/PTDUNVYA37/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
OFFICE NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD JHINJHAK KANPUR DEHAT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹9,595
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹1.6 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Oct 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Oct 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IN WARD NO 10/24 CONSTRUCTION WORK OF RCC ROAD AND BOTH SIDE DRAIN FROM HOUSE OF VINOD PAL TO ADARSH CHAURAHA | 1 | No. | 80,46,000 | ₹80,46,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_2222247.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .