Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,702
Closing Date
13 Aug 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
A.E ZONE 03
BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE OFFICE 03 NEAR DIG BANGLOW SQUARE ZONE 03
Const. of shed near sindhi colony mazar berasia main road W-09 Z-03
2019_UAD_20789_5
1300025120
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
sindhi colony mazar berasia main road
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
ONLINE
₹2,702
5 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2019
16 Aug 2019
30 Jul 2019
13 Aug 2019
30 Jul 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].