Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹19.5 LAccepted-AOC 126 JAWAD PALRAKHEDA DISTT NEEMUCH M P | NEEMUCH | MADHYA PRADESH | 458110 | ₹19.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement Date 29.06.2026 |
Tender Value
₹22.5 L
EMD Value
₹16,850
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive engineer Municipal Corporation Katni
Municipal Corporation Katni
Repair and Renovation work of rooms of Municipal Corporation Katni Office as per NIT Notification
2026_UAD_502153_1
202/PWD/Cons./2026 Katni Date 16.04.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please Refer Tender Document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹16,850
4 Aug 2026
24 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repair and Renovation work of rooms of Municipal Corporation Katni office | |||||
| 1.01 | Repair and Renovation work of rooms of Municipal Corporation Katni office | - | Work | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
531ES.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.02 MB
BOQ_604968.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
202tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].