Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: DK POLE 07 KOLAR ROAD SMRIDHI PARISAR LALITA NAGAR KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0001320 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | Make: NA
Model: DK POLE | ₹99.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 CrQualified Make: NA
Model: DK POLE 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: NA
Model: DK POLE | ₹1.1 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹63,500
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Octagonal Pole (V2) (Q3)
9049798
GEM/2026/B/7295170
Two Packet Bid
Octagonal Pole (V2)
Madhya Pradesh; Sagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Octagonal Pole (V2) (Q3) | Rajesh Kumar Tiwari 470117,nagarpalikaparishad khurai | 125 | 60 days |
CMO, nagar palika parishad khurai, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo, Nagar Palika Parishad Khurai)
₹63,500
1 Apr 2026
2 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9049798.pdf
GEM_BID
ATCPOLE04_6984f52c-ea4a-47cb-8d6a1772093940260_buyerkhurai.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATCPOLE04_6984f52c-ea4a-47cb-8d6a1772093940260_buyerkhurai.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].