Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.4 LAdmitted-Finance CIA STAFF GALI NARWANA JIND HARYANA 126116 | NARWANA | JIND | HARYANA | 126116 | ₹14.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹14.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹14.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹15.6 LAdmitted-Finance 3701 3701 NEAR SAINI HOSPITAL UKLANA ROAD BHUNA 125111 | FATEHABAD | HARYANA | 125111 | ₹15.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹16.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹16.6 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹18.5 LAdmitted-Finance NARWANA | ₹18.5 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Jai Bharat Co Op. L and C Society Ltd., Narwana L5 | The Sinthla Coop LC Society Ltd L3 | THE BHUNA JAI DURGA CO OP MULTI PURPOSE SOCIETY LIMITED L4 | THE NARWANA SAHIL COOP L&C SOCIETY LTD NARWANA L1 | THE JAI DURGA CO OP L AND C CONST. SOCIETY LTD TOHANA L6 | THE NEW JAMIDAR CO OP L & C SOCIETY LTD L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Recovery of Old IPB Tiles | 15,750 | Nos. | 3 ₹-47,250 | 1 ₹-15,750 Lowest | 2.5 ₹-39,375 | 3.5 ₹-55,125 | 3.5 ₹-55,125 | 5 ₹-78,750 |
Tender Value
₹19.7 L
EMD Value
₹39,316
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Sumit Chopra
Municipal Committee Bhuna
Const of IPB street from Kulfi factory to Sunny Saini and Babu lal to Amar Singh ward 13 Bhuna.
2026_HRY_538288_1
20266AE86AE8 91B9 4B20 ABA5 2DAFACBB5B2D275ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Bhuna
1st time tender.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹39,316
Yes
18 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recovery of Old IPB Tiles | - | Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_617479.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].