Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹55 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.1 Cr
Closing Date
12 Oct 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CT Scan Machine (Q2)
9836781
GEM/2026/B/7987590
Two Packet Bid
CT Scan Machine
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 Cr
₹5 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CT Scan Machine (Q2) | Rakesh Kumar Dogra 110029,1 st Floor, New Pvt. Ward, Store Section (CN Centre),AIIMS, Ansari Nagar New Delhi | 1 | 180 days |
AIIMS CNC ACCOUNT, 1ST FLOOR CNC STORE SECTION NEW PVT WARD Aiims, New Delhi, Department of Health and Family Welfare, All, India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS), Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Aiims Cnc Account)
₹1.1 Cr
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836781.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
TED37_00b51f8e-832a-4eca-981a1788337489186_raviranjanprasad.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .