Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹24.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹24.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
| 3 | L3₹24.8 LRejected-Finance 01 GRAM GHATAKHEDI KHILCHIPUR RAJGARH MADHYAPRADESH PINCODE 465697 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465697 | ₹24.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹29.2 L
EMD Value
₹21,900
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD ARON
Constrution of Boundary wall near sironj road muktidham at Nagar Parishad Aron
2026_UAD_496179_1
NIT NO. 581 DATED 17/03/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
ARON
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹21,900
7 Aug 2026
1 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
1 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WORK DETAIL | |||||
| 1.01 | Constrution of Boundary wall near sironj road muktidham at Nagar Parishad Aron | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
tenderdocs1.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.94 MB
estimate1.pdf
Other Document • 0.06 MB
BOQ_594860.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].