Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.9 L Quoted ₹18.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.3 L Quoted ₹19.8 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.8 L Quoted ₹35.9 L | L3 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Kishan Enterprises L1 | MANISH KUMAR MISHRA L2 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 1 HP (10 STAGE 1 PHASE 100 MM DAYA 32 MM DELIVERY (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | 12,550 ₹12,550 Lowest | 15,160 ₹15,160 | 15,000 ₹15,000 |
| 2.00 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 1.5 HP (10 STAGE 1 PHASE 100 MM DAYA 32 MM DELIVERY 1.5” (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | 13,945 ₹13,945 Lowest | 19,245 ₹19,245 | 15,800 ₹15,800 |
| 3.00 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 2 HP (10 STAGE 1 PHASE 100 MM DAYA 32 MM DELIVERY 1.5” (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | 16,589 ₹16,589 Lowest | 21,060 ₹21,060 | 17,700 ₹17,700 |
| 4.00 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 3 HP(9 STAGE 3 PDASE 100 MM DAYA 50 MM DELIVERY 2” (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | 18,145 ₹18,145 Lowest | 33,075 ₹33,075 | 30,000 ₹30,000 |
| 5.00 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 5 HP (5 STAGE 3 PDASE 150 MM DAYA 50 MM DELIVERY 2” (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | 28,508 ₹28,508 Lowest | 41,175 ₹41,175 | 35,000 ₹35,000 |
| 6.00 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 7.5 HP (10 STAGE 3 PDASE 150 MM DAYA 50 MM DELIVERY 2” (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | 33,408 ₹33,408 Lowest | - | 65,000 ₹65,000 |
| 7.00 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 10 HP (10 STAGE 3 PDASE 150 MM DAYA 50 MM DELIVERY 2” (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | 43,945 ₹43,945 Lowest | - | 70,000 ₹70,000 |
| 8.00 | 50 HP INDIXEN MOTER & PUMP (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | 1,78,950 ₹1,78,950 | 3,35,000 ₹3,35,000 | 1,24,000 ₹1,24,000 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Direct Online STARTER 1 H.P (Protex Company) LTL | 1 | Each | 3,250 ₹3,250 | 2,695 ₹2,695 Lowest | 3,000 ₹3,000 |
| 10.00 | Direct Online STARTER 2 H.P (Protex Company) LTL | 1 | Each | 3,450 ₹3,450 | 2,992 ₹2,992 Lowest | 4,000 ₹4,000 |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Office of the Municipal Council Sidhi
Supply of Submersible Material and Pump For Year 2026-27 Under Municipal Council Sidhi
2026_UAD_479495_1
462/STORE/2026/NPP/SIDHI
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Sidhi
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹45,000
14 Aug 2026
2 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 1 HP (10 STAGE 1 PHASE 100 MM DAYA 32 MM DELIVERY (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 1.5 HP (10 STAGE 1 PHASE 100 MM DAYA 32 MM DELIVERY 1.5” (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 2 HP (10 STAGE 1 PHASE 100 MM DAYA 32 MM DELIVERY 1.5” (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 4 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 3 HP(9 STAGE 3 PDASE 100 MM DAYA 50 MM DELIVERY 2” (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 5 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 5 HP (5 STAGE 3 PDASE 150 MM DAYA 50 MM DELIVERY 2” (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 6 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 7.5 HP (10 STAGE 3 PDASE 150 MM DAYA 50 MM DELIVERY 2” (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 7 | SUBMERSIBLE PUMP 10 HP (10 STAGE 3 PDASE 150 MM DAYA 50 MM DELIVERY 2” (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 8 | 50 HP INDIXEN MOTER & PUMP (Mahindra/kirlosker/Texmo/CRI Company) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 9 | Direct Online STARTER 1 H.P (Protex Company) LTL | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 10 | Direct Online STARTER 2 H.P (Protex Company) LTL | 1 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_563584.xls
BOQ • 0.44 MB
ConditionOther.pdf
Other Document • 1.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].