Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l2₹19.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹19.1 L | l2 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | l1₹14.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.6 L | l1 | Rejected-Finance low rate than other |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VIDHYARTHI COMPUTER MUNGAOLI L1 | Kapil Soni L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NILAMI OF SHOP NO 04 PANCHAYAT CHAURAHA NAVEEN DUKAAN OF 24 SHOPS SECOND CALL | |||||
| 1.01 | NILAMI OF SHOP NO 04 PANCHAYAT CHAURAHA NAVEEN DUKAAN OF 24 SHOPS SECOND CALL | 1 | Nos | 14,60,000 ₹14,60,000 Lowest | 19,11,000 ₹19,11,000 |
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD PIPRAI
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD PIPRAI
NILAMIOSSHOPPANCHAYATCHAURAHADUKAAN
2026_UAD_512678_1
NITNPP1212DATE03062026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Fixed-rate
NAGARPARISHADPIPRAI
NILAMIOSSHOPPANCHAYATCHAURAHADUKAAN
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
Yes
₹8,000
Yes
5 Aug 2026
4 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NILAMI OF SHOP NO 04 PANCHAYAT CHAURAHA NAVEEN DUKAAN OF 24 SHOPS SECOND CALL | |||||
| 1.01 | NILAMI OF SHOP NO 04 PANCHAYAT CHAURAHA NAVEEN DUKAAN OF 24 SHOPS SECOND CALL | - | Nos | 8,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.66 MB
DUKAN04.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.65 MB
BOQ_617449.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].