Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LQualified Item Categories: Replacement of base frame for C-Continuous KCP-1100 bata 30 degree machine 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Item Categories: Replacement of base frame for C-Continuous KCP-1100 bata 30 degree machine | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Replacement of base frame for C-Continuous KCP-1100 bata 30 degree machine | Item Categories: Replacement of base frame for C-Continuous KCP-1100 bata 30 degree machine | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Replacement of base frame for C-Continuous KCP-1100 bata 30 degree machine
9477994
GEM/2026/B/7673009
Single Packet Bid
Replacement of base frame for C-Continuous KCP-1100 bata 30 degree machine
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Replacement of base frame for C-Continuous KCP-1100 bata 30 degree machine | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam 209602,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Kaimganj | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9477994.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
cont_2026-06-16-20-04-55_90677ff2b2fd4f7c8df83ad61f1e92f6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.28 MB
term_fc864c9f-5e8f-422b-972c1781620739817_kscmkaimganj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].