Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 19 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | GAGAN ASSOCIATES | 1 | ₹49,744.80 |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 19 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 19 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 7 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 19 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
ONCO CHEMOTHERAPY DRUGS
9322055
GEM/2026/B/7533399
Two Packet Bid
Aprepitant 1 Cap 125 Mg and 2 Cap 80 Mg,Procarbazine HCl 50mg Cap,Tegafur 20mg plus Gimeracil 5 poi
Panchkula, Haryana
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹21 L
50%
COMMANDANT, Command Hospital Chandimandir, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Maj Gen Harkirat Singh)
Exempted
Yes
27 May 2026
14 May 2026
27 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aprepitant 1 Cap 125 Mg and 2 Cap 80 Mg | As per uploaded file | 900 | No | PANCHKULA | 28 |
| 2 | Procarbazine HCl 50mg Cap | As per uploaded file | 300 | No | PANCHKULA | 28 |
| 3 | Tegafur 20mg plus Gimeracil 5 point 8mg plus Otearacil 15 point 8mg Cap | As per uploaded file | 504 | No | PANCHKULA | 28 |
| 4 | Temozolamide 100mg Cap | As per uploaded file | 360 | No | PANCHKULA | 28 |
| 5 | Lenalidomide 10 mg Cap | As per uploaded file | 720 | No | PANCHKULA | 28 |
| 6 | 5 das Fluorouracil 500mgcoma 10 ml Inj | As per uploaded file | 900 | Amp | PANCHKULA | 28 |
| 7 | Bendamustin 100 mg Inj | As per uploaded file | 90 | Vial | PANCHKULA | 28 |
| 8 | Bleomycin Sulphate Chloride 15mg Inj | As per uploaded file | 180 | Vial | PANCHKULA | 28 |
| 9 | Cabazitaxel 60 mg Inj | As per uploaded file | 60 | Vial | PANCHKULA | 28 |
| 10 | Cisplatin 10mg Inj | As per uploaded file | 600 | Vial | PANCHKULA | 28 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9322055.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.30 MB
bbqr_medicine_2026-05-13-10-49-07_08d5a6c3a43e196d0b33b973e50d651a.pdf
BOQ • 0.51 MB
csv395_cfa_2026-05-13-10-49-07_ce371b73b0a73a911773ba63f3a960e1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atc1_d1144a12-e9f8-4d01-9e601778650870377_path2021.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].