Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹58 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER
9826008
GEM/2026/B/7978113
Two Packet Bid
Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹58 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER | Naushad Ali 400085,BHABHA ATOMIC RESEARCH CENTRE (BARC)CENTRALCOMPLEX, TROMBAYMUMBAI 400085 | 1 | - |
Accounts Officer, BARC Trombay, MUMBAI, Department of Atomic Energy, Bhabha Atomic Research Centre, (Accounts Officer, Barc)
₹1.2 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826008.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788168211.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788168277.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
ATC_5b08eb17-b8b2-41c0-91111788168704146_NaushadBARC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.82 MB
SOW_86274e31-fd29-43c1-8a181788168838578_NaushadBARC.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].