Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance YES |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,384
Closing Date
8 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
SHEETAL VISHWAKARMA
BMC OFFICE KAMLA PARK ZONE 05
Construction of Drain Work at New Spark Electricals to Mazhar Bhai Shop Kamla Park in Wrad No.22, Zone No.05
2025_UAD_444699_2
2025201745
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
15 days
Wrad No.22, Zone No.05
AS PER TENDER DOCUEMNTS
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,384
3 Aug 2026
23 Sept 2025
9 Oct 2025
23 Sept 2025
8 Oct 2025
23 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].