Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹38.1 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 no of Non AC diesel driven staff bus 20 seater for transportation of shift manpower to quarry for 24 Hrs and avg running of 100 Km per day with 03 drivers for 02 years 341 days per year basis fuel avg 10 Km per.. Similar Category Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis Bus Hiring Service - Short Term
9824928
GEM/2026/B/7977200
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 no of Non AC diesel driven staff bus 20 seater for transport
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 01 no of Non AC diesel driven staff bus 20 seater for transportation of shift manpower to quarry for 24 Hrs and avg running of 100 Km per day with 03 drivers for 02 years 341 days per year basis fuel avg 10 Km per.. Similar Category Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis Bus Hiring Service - Short Term | Govind Nagorao Hikare 441204,Regional Stores, WCL P.O.Umrer Project Dist.Nagpur | 1 | - |
Staff Officer (E&M), WCL, Umrer Area, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Pramod Shankar Sharma)
₹24,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824928.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788159452.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788159475.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.22 MB
1788159510.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.22 MB
1788159534.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788159543.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
NIT_cfac571e-40df-4b59-a8bd1788160044406_amitava.maity.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].