Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Tender alloted to L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE MAJRA VISHAL CO OP L AND C SOCIETY LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Construction of street with drain from H/O Dalbir to Jind Road in ward no 3 | 1 | Job | 1,60,560 ₹1,60,560 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,734
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Raj Kumar
Municipal Committee Narnaund
Construction of street with drain from H/O Dalbir to Jind Road in ward no 3
2026_HRY_533841_1
2026B202466B F15B 4A88 B990 9F9606F6450F346ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Narnaund
Construction of street with drain from H/O Dalbir to Jind Road in ward no 3
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹3,734
Yes
11 Aug 2026
7 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026 - 9 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of street with drain from H/O Dalbir to Jind Road in ward no 3 | - | Job | 1,86,676 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_612914.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].