Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹197Admitted-Finance | ₹197 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AAMRAPALI SWEETS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SUPPLY OF LADDU AND NASHTA FOR 26 JANUARY 2026 (Republic Day) As per attached conditions | ||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY OF LADDU FOR 15 AUGUST 2026 (Independence Day) | 1 | दर प्रति किलोग्राम | 197 ₹197 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
OFFICE OF THE NAGAR PARISHAD KASRAWAD DISTT KHARGONE
PROVIDING AND SUPPLY OF LADDU FOR 15 AUG 2026
2026_UAD_525333_1
1622-24 Dated 17-07-2026
Open Tender
Food Products
Item Rate
1 days
KASRAWAD 451228
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
10 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SUPPLY OF LADDU AND NASHTA FOR 26 JANUARY 2026 (Republic Day) As per attached conditions | |||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY OF LADDU FOR 15 AUGUST 2026 (Independence Day) | - | दर प्रति किलोग्राम | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
TenderDocument001.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.51 MB
BOQ_632342.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].