Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 CrQualified A1101 IREO VICTORY VALLEY TOWER A SECTOR 67 SAKSHAM PHARMACY BADSHAHPUR VILLAGE GURUGRAM HARYANA GURGAON HARYANA 122101 UDYAM HR 05 0071160 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122101 | ₹2.0 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 CrQualified | ₹2.0 Cr | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 CrQualified | ₹2.0 Cr | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified | - | - | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10.0 L
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
UATS Based Training Lab
9569242
GEM/2026/B/7753646
Two Packet Bid
3D printer for parts printing,3D printer for frame printing,CNC Mchine with grinding tool set,Optic
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹99 L
₹7 Cr
80%
Commanding Officer, 3 Inf Div Sig Regt, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Varun Mediratta)
₹10.0 L
7 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3D printer for parts printing | 3D printer for parts printing | 1 | numbers | Leh | 60 | |
| 2 | 3D printer for frame printing | 3D printer for frame printing | 1 | numbers | Leh | 60 | |
| 3 | CNC Mchine with grinding tool set | CNC Mchine with grinding tool set | 1 | numbers | Leh | 60 | |
| 4 | Optical Fiber Spool Winding Machine | Optical Fiber Spool Winding Machine | 1 | numbers | Leh | 60 | |
| 5 | Optical Fiber Splicing Machine | Optical Fiber Splicing Machine | 1 | numbers | Leh | 60 | |
| 6 | Fiber inspection and handling kit | Fiber inspection and handling kit | 1 | Set | Leh | 60 | |
| 7 | Tool kit setup | Tool kit setup | 2 | Set | Leh | 60 | |
| 8 | Mission ready tool kit | Mission ready tool kit indoor | 1 | set | Leh | 60 | |
| 9 | Raw optical fiber | Raw optical fiber | 600 | Kilometer | Leh | 60 | |
| 10 | 3D printer filament | 3D printer filament | 20 | kilogram | Leh | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9569242.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
drone_lab_spec_2026-07-07-13-31-53_d83c02cd5bf31190c8d8bec3df2bee75.pdf
BOQ • 0.24 MB
boq_item_sample_file_drone_2026-07-07-13-31-53_ae26d075834b00f26bea7d75be42c0b2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].