Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Electronic Weighing Scales (Q2)
9831237
GEM/2026/B/7982625
Two Packet Bid
Electronic Weighing Scales
East Singhbum, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electronic Weighing Scales (Q2) | SUDIPTA DAS 832102,UCILJADUGUDA STORE CHIEF SUPERINTENDENT STORE AT/PO-JADUGUDA MINES MAIN BUILDING URANIUM CORPORATION OF INDIA LTD Ph No :9431139916 | 1 | 90 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831237.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .