Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹57,536
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 3:05 pmDue today
AE-E-Akola
9860082823
Assistant Engineer (Elect), ACESD, CPWD, Akona (HQ Nagpur)
Operation and maintenance of elect. and mech. installation at CGO block A B and C at Seminary hills Nagpur. Subwork/Packages: Providing of 2.0TR split type air conditioning in in Dy. Architect cabin in the office of Chief Engineer CPED Nagpur.
167586
12(01)/NCESD-I/2026/H/1044 date 31.08.2026
OPEN
Electrical and Maintenance Works
NCB
15 days
Nagpur, Maharashtra
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT1044CGO.pdf
document • 1.30 MB
Eligibility.pdf
document • 0.64 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].