Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.1 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A 109 1ST FLOOR VIKRANT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE DEONAR VILLAGE ROAD GOVANDI EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400088 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400088 | Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A | ₹20.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A GROUND FLOOR 33 MAGAN BAUG S J ROAD LOWER PAREL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 UDYAM MH 19 0167889 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A | - | - | Disqualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A 203 GIRISH KULKARNI 203 DSK CLASSIQUE 98220 PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411004 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A 182 DELUX HOUSE MODI STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0103016 27AACCB3925E1ZZ B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | Make: hp
Model: HP 110A Blk Original Laser Toner Crtg - W1112A | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9316922
GEM/2026/B/7528649
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹70 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 276 | - |
CAO, Indian Institute of Management Mumbai, Vihar Lake Road, Mumbai - 400 087., (Iim Mumbai Main Account)
₹40,000
27 May 2026
13 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9316922.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
1778585931.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
finalcTen_9bb97adf-7a98-4142-8ef81778568264280_RKumawat87.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].