Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per committee decision |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical ADD B 129 NEAR PATEL PARK HARMU HOUSING COLONY DORANDA RANCHI 834002 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834002 | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per committee decision |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical as per committee decision |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,133
Closing Date
19 Dec 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Deputy Municipal Commissioner, JNAC, Sakchi
JNAC, SAKCHI, JAMSHEDPUR, EAST SINGHBHUM
SFF of Paver Block of Pramod Yadav Ho to Bhikha Ho Roopnagar Sonari Under JNAC Jamshedpur in East Singhbhum District
2025_UDD_107710_27
Jnac/Epro-23/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
JAMSHEDPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹4,133
11 Mar 2026
12 Dec 2025
20 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
19 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
eProcurement System Government of Jharkhand Created By: MAHESH PRABHAKER Created Date/Time: 28-Dec-2025 04:59 PM Tender Title: SFF of Paver Block of Pramod Yadav Ho to Bhikha Ho Roopnagar Sonari Under JNAC Jamshedpur in East Singhbhum District Tender ID: 2025_UDD_107710_27
Tender Inviting Authority: DMC, Jamshedpur Notified Area Committee, Jamshedpur.
Name of Work: S/F/F of Paver Block of Pramod Yadav H/o to Bhikha H/o Roopnagar, Sonari under J.N.A.C. Jamshedpur, Distt. - East Singhbhum.
EPRO No: JNAC/E-Pro-23/25-26, Gr-27
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 O P CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-20BSSPP2562H1ZL) BID ID -696205 206649.74 -21.79 161620.97 One Lakh Sixty One Thousand Six Hundred and Twenty
2.00 EKANKI CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-20LBAPS2112M1ZS) BID ID -696219 206649.74 0.00 206650.00 Two Lakh Six Thousand Six Hundred and Fifty
3.00 M/S SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -694327 206649.74 -30.00 144655.00 One Lakh Fourty Four Thousand Six Hundred and Fifty Five
4.00 MAA ENTERPRISES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -696013 206649.74 -22.44 160277.74 One Lakh Sixty Thousand Two Hundred and Seventy Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M/S SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES(144655.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: SFF of Paver Block of Pramod Yadav Ho to Bhikha Ho Roopnagar Sonari Under JNAC Jamshedpur in East Singhbhum District Tender ID: 2025_UDD_107710_27
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M/S SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES (BID ID -694327) 144655.00 L1
2 MAA ENTERPRISES (BID ID -696013) 160277.74 L2
3 O P CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -696205) 161620.97 L3
4 EKANKI CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -696219) 206650.00 L4
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.33 MB
document2324.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.66 MB
BOQ_145400.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].