Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,226
Closing Date
7 Oct 2026, 3:00 pm
Director (Works and Infrastructure), UPMRC
Uttar Pradesh Metro Rail Corporation Limited, Administrative Building, Near Dr. Bhimrao Ambedkar Samajik Parivartan Sthal, Vipin Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow-226010
RFP for developing, setting up, operating and maintaining commercial spaces through licensing at various metro stations of N-S Corridor of Uttar Pradesh Metro Rail Corporation at Lucknow.
2026_UPMRC_288923_1
LKPD-23
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
1095 days
Lucknow
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,900
Yes
UPMRC (Lucknow Project)
₹9,226
Yes
Online
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
8 Oct 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Oct 2026
28 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026 - 10 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Category A1: Spaces of size | |||||
| 1.01 | Alambagh, Concourse-unpaid | 235 | Nos. | 8,460 | ₹19,88,100 |
| 1.02 | Alambagh, Concourse-unpaid | 306 | Nos. | 11,016 | ₹33,70,896 |
| 1.03 | Alambagh, Concourse-unpaid | 345 | Nos. | 12,420 | ₹42,84,900 |
| 1.04 | Alambagh, Ground-unpaid | 349 | Nos. | 32,500 | ₹1,13,42,500 |
| 1.05 | Alambagh Bus stand, Concourse-unpaid | 375 | Nos. | 13,500 | ₹50,62,500 |
| 1.06 | Alambagh Bus stand, Concourse-paid | 422 | Nos. | 13,504 | ₹56,98,688 |
| 1.07 | Alambagh Bus stand, Ground-unpaid | 480 | Nos. | 1,41,874 | ₹6,80,99,520 |
| 1.08 | Amausi, Concourse-unpaid | 357 | Nos. | 8,211 | ₹29,31,327 |
| 1.09 | Badshah Nagar, Concourse-unpaid | 360 | Nos. | 17,640 | ₹63,50,400 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
LKPD_23_TENDER.pdf
Tender Documents • 7.05 MB
BOQ_336999.xls
BOQ • 0.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .