Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | NARESH & CO. | 5 | ₹7,965 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | NARESH & CO. | 5 | ₹7,965 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | NARESH & CO. | 5 | ₹7,965 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | NARESH & CO. | 5 | ₹7,965 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 7 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
PIPE AND HARDWARE
9362573
GEM/2026/B/7569907
Two Packet Bid
Groving Tool,Groving Tool,Groving Tool,Groving Tool,Hose Pipe,Cone,Rubber Star,Rubber Star,Rubber S
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
30%
THE BAGHPAT CO-OPERATIVE SUGAR MILLS LTD, MEERUT ROAD BAGHPAT, (The Baghpat Co-operative Sugar Mills Ltd)
Exempted
Yes
5 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Groving Tool | Roller Groving Tools Size 300 mm X 40 X 40 X 45 | 1 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 2 | Groving Tool | Roller Groving Tools Size 300 mm X 40 X 40 X 50 | 1 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 3 | Groving Tool | Roller Groving Tools Size 300mm x 40 x 40 x 35 | 1 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 4 | Groving Tool | Roller Groving Tools Size 300mm x 40 x 40 x 40 | 1 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 5 | Hose Pipe | Rubber Hose Pipe ,Ordinary, 0.75 inch | 50 | Per Mtr | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 6 | Cone | Rubber Cone for Boiler Gauge Glass | 200 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 7 | Rubber Star | Rubber Star Coupling L100 | 6 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 8 | Rubber Star | Rubber Star L100 | 30 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 9 | Rubber Star | Rubber Star L70 | 24 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 10 | Rubber Tube | Rubber Tube Black / RED,welding 3/8inch | 100 | In Mtr | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9362573.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.24 MB
atc3_2026-05-21-16-23-28_543f97ae7afd283eee657d5d2e7844b0.pdf
BOQ • 1.58 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-05-21-16-23-28_77ef2417ddfcb7c2a2128b68d1047ce3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC3_71b44a70-bc28-4b99-bcf61779362062832_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].