Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Portable Power Generator (V2) (Q2) (PACOnly)
9837387
GEM/2026/B/7988131
Two Packet Bid
Portable Power Generator (V2)
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Portable Power Generator (V2) (Q2) (PACOnly) | Hyderabad | 20 | 210 days |
Bel Hyderabad, BEL IDA MALLAPUR, Department of Defence Production, Bharat Electronics Limited (BEL), Ministry of Defence, (Bharat Electronics Limited)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837387.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788343581.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
02092026_46ef4d1e-04f0-453d-82b31788342713250_belhydpur1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .