Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC KUSUMJATRA P O AHMADPUR DIST BIRBHUM | AHMADPUR | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LRejected-AOC AHMADPUR P O AHMADPUR DIST BIRBHUM PIN 731201 | AHMADPUR | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | 731201 | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹1.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹1.9 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,200
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
AHMADPUR, BIRBHUM
CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET FOR TEKADDA PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER AHMADPUR GP
2026_ZPHD_1029343_3
02/WB-BIR-SNT/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
AHMADPUR GP
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹4,200
27 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF TOILET FOR TEKADDA PRIMARY SCHOOL UNDER AHMADPUR GP | - | Nos | 2,10,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.24 MB
EST_3.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.45 MB
BOQ_2528272.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].