Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹6.3 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Nagar Ayukt, Nagar Nigam Shahjahanpur
Nagar Nigam Shahjahanpur
HUMAN ELECTRICAL CREMATORIUM in chinaur, Shahjahanpur City Under State Smart City Mission.
2026_DOLBU_1180315_1
824-nv-nnspn...25-08-26....RFP
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
300 days
shahjahanpur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹40,576
A/C No-50200017927485 IFSC-HDFC0000869, HDFC Bank
₹6.3 L
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HUMAN ELECTRICAL CREMATORIUM in chinaur, Shahjahanpur City Under State Smart City Mission. | - | Job | 3,22,93,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 11.76 MB
BOQ_2219491.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Humancomplete.pdf
PDF • 13.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .