Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: EOT Crane
Title: EOT CRANE 01 BALAK COMPLEX TILI ROAD SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470001 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470001 | Make: NA
Model: EOT Crane
Title: EOT CRANE | ₹47.5 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹53 LQualified Make: SPEED
Model: SDWH-SERIES
Title: EOT CRANE 53 COMMERCIAL CHAMBERS MASJID BUNDER ROAD MASJID BUNDER MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400003 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400003 | Make: SPEED
Model: SDWH-SERIES
Title: EOT CRANE | ₹53 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹60 LQualified Make: CRANE
Model: CRANEX 10/5T Conventional double girder EOT Crane
Title: EOT CRANE 01 RUNNI SAIDPUR RAMPUR SAIDPUR RUNI RUNNI SAIDPUR RAMPUR SAIDPUR RUN SITAMARHI SITAMARHI BIHAR 843328 | SITAMARHI | BIHAR | 843328 | Make: CRANE
Model: CRANEX 10/5T Conventional double girder EOT Crane
Title: EOT CRANE | ₹60 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | L4₹74.4 LQualified Make: eliteMHE
Model: eliteMHE
Title: EOT CRANE PLOT 41 A PHASE 1 R S CORPORATION COMPOUND GIDC ESTATE VITTHAL UDHYOGNAGAR ANAND GUJARAT 388121 UDYAM GJ 03 0000295 24AAFCE9527L1ZA R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388121 | Make: eliteMHE
Model: eliteMHE
Title: EOT CRANE | ₹74.4 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹89.7 LQualified Make: GAJJAR INDUSTRIES
Model: GAJJAR S.W.L.-10/5 TON
Title: EOT CRANE PLOT NO 254 PHASE 2 SWARNIM INDUSTRIAL PARK 2 BAKROL TO DHAMANTVAN ROAD BAKROL DASKROI AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382430 AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382430 UDYAM GJ 01 0224007 24AAJCG7704R1Z1 B R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382430 | Make: GAJJAR INDUSTRIES
Model: GAJJAR S.W.L.-10/5 TON
Title: EOT CRANE | ₹89.7 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹86,848
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
EOT CRANE
9522660
GEM/2026/B/7712995
Two Packet Bid
EOT CRANE
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹21 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| EOT CRANE | Vinod Kumar Devda 457001,SR.Divisional Materials Manager, Divisional Railway Manager Office, Do Batti, RATLAM (M.P.) | 1 | 45 days |
SR DFM RATLAM, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr Dfm Ratlam)
₹86,848
27 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9522660.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
download_merged_compressed_2026-06-25-17-51-43_e48f7af74a91cdcb1626cbdd8f94bc5e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].