Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37,170Accepted-AOC 7 10 NARASINGAPURAM EXTENSION MAIN ROAD MADUVANGARAI GUINDY CHENNAI 600032 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600032 | ₹37,170 | L1 | Accepted-AOC PO Issued |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s. Amirthammal Engineering Sales & Services |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Supply of 1No Micro Ohm Meter | 1 | No | 44,800 ₹44,800 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,900
Closing Date
3 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
SE/MEDC/METRO/K.Pudur/MADURAI -7
Supply of Micro Ohm Meter
2025_EB_571263_1
04/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹3,900
Yes
2 Apr 2026
19 Jun 2025
4 Jul 2025
19 Jun 2025
3 Jul 2025
19 Jun 2025
Supply of 1No Micro Ohm Meter
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Tendernotice_4.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Tendernotice_5.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
BOQ_682450.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].