Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹29.6 L Quoted ₹29.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest offer accepted |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled required criteria |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled required criteria |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled required criteria |
Tender Value
₹29.7 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
4 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Chaskaman Irrigation Division
Chaskaman Irrigation Division Pune New Administrative Building 4th Floor Opp Council Hall Pune 411001
Maintenance and repair work IP of the canal and RCC lining for KM 79 OF CLBC
2025_CWRDP_1252761_1
Tender Notice No 28 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Pimple Dhumal
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹30,000
23 Jul 2026
27 Nov 2025
8 Dec 2025
27 Nov 2025
4 Dec 2025
27 Nov 2025
Maintenance and repair work IP of the canal and R.C.C. lining for KM. 79 OF C. L. B. C.
Work Portion Rs.2930267 Royalty Charges with DMF Rs.12128 Add 1% for work insurance Rs 29303 (Offer Quoted above and below not Applicable on Royalty and Insurance)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
DTPCLBC79.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.63 MB
BOQ_2159801.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].