Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹13,920 Per unit ₹3,480 · 4 Nos. | ₹13,920 Per unit ₹3,480 · 4 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Printer Cartridge
87265464
87265464
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Rajkot, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
17 May 2026
17 May 2026
Description :printer cartridge combo for 04 printer (Ch.os office Rajkot ) Model No .1 DCP-B7500D ,2.DCP-B7535DW, 3.DCP-B7500D, 4.DCP-B7500D [ Warranty Period: 12 Months after the date of delivery ] ] DIVISIONAL SECURITY COMMISSIONER Gujarat 4.00 Numbers Consignee RAJKOT, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5755761.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5756617.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5755763.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5755762.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].