Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.8 LAccepted-AOC MU PO WALWAD TA KARJAT DIST AHILYANAGAR MAHARASHTRA | WALWAD | AHILYANAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹21.8 L Quoted ₹21.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 amount quoted by bidder |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Affidavit in Format 7 on Rs. 500 stamp paper and Undertakings in Format-3 on Rs. 100 or 500 stamp paper not submitted by bidder in Division Office |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Affidavit in Format 7 on Rs. 500 stamp paper and Undertakings in Format-3 on Rs. 100 or 500 stamp paper not submitted by bidder in Division Office |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Affidavit in Format 7 on Rs. 500 stamp paper and Undertakings in Format-3 on Rs. 100 or 500 stamp paper not submitted by bidder in Division Office |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Affidavit in Format 7 on Rs. 500 stamp paper and Undertakings in Format-3 on Rs. 100 or 500 stamp paper not submitted by bidder in Division Office |
Tender Value
₹21.8 L
EMD Value
₹21,900
Closing Date
7 Nov 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer KDCD Kolwadi
Executive Engineer KDCD Kolwadi
REPAIRS TO THERAWADI M I TANK
2025_CWRDP_1237052_1
6657/16
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Kolwadi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹21,900
20 Apr 2026
31 Oct 2025
10 Nov 2025
31 Oct 2025
7 Nov 2025
31 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
techsummary_2134263.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_2134263.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.79 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.32 MB
BOQ_2134263.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].