Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹82.0 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹82.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L1₹82.0 LAdmitted-Finance 176 177 A BHAVANI PETH KIRAD LEN RAMOSHI GET PUNE 411042 PUNE MAHARASHTRA INDIA 411042 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | +0.00% | ₹82.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L1₹82.0 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹82.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L1₹82.0 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹82.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L1₹82.0 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹82.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹82.0 L
EMD Value
₹81,997
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
SAWARKAR BHAVAN
KARYKARI ABHIYANTA KR.2 ANTARGAT YENARYA PRABHAGA MADHYE DAINADIN VALVE SODBAND KARANESATHI PANIVALA MAJUR PURVINE
2026_PMCP_1308349_1
PMC/WATER_SUPPLY/2026/106
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
365 days
SWARGATE 2
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹6,079
Yes
₹81,997
Yes
31 Aug 2026
13 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | AS PER TENDER ABSTRACT | - | Nos | 0.04 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.38 MB
106ABSTRACT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.29 MB
MAINTENANCE.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.65 MB
106tenderNotice.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
BOQ_2244901.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].