Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹27.2 L
EMD Value
₹54,400
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
DE, Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad
DE, Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad
Repair and Maintenance of Road from Kamalpur PMGSY Road to Kulada (via Aymadanga) under PMGSY within Midnapore Sadar Panchayat Samity in the Paschim Medinipur District. (State Fund Repair and Maintanance)
2026_ZPHD_5021234_1
PMD/N-135/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
Paschim Medinipur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,000
₹54,400
Yes
Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and Maintenance of Road from Kamalpur PMGSY Road to Kulada (via Aymadanga) under PMGSY within Midnapore Sadar Panchayat Samity in the Paschim Medinipur District. (State Fund Repair and Maintanance) | - | No | 27,18,327 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
SOQ.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.21 MB
BIDDERS1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.00 MB
BIDDERS2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.00 MB
Check_List.xls
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
SBD.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.74 MB
BOQ_5098994.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].