Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,568
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
SUB ENG. (M) S WARD
BMC S WARD OFFICE
Improvement of Pathways Drainage System near Shree Krishna Dairy Farm
2026_MCGM_1334321_1
MDE/E/921
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
45 days
BMC S WARD OFFICE
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,712
₹12,568
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1- | |||||
| 1.01 | Improvement of Pathways & Drainage System near Shree Krishna Dairy Farm, Anjana Estate, Bhandup (West) of Beat no.110 in S ward | 1 | Nos | 12,56,767.62 | ₹12,56,767.62 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
BOQ_2282769.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
DTXXS26004018.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.97 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].