Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,049Accepted-AOC | ₹8,049 | L1 | Accepted-AOC BALAJI SALES bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
| 2 | L2₹8,950Rejected-Finance | ₹8,950 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES L2 | BALAJI SALES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00Supply of 3mm MS Laser Cutting sheet Under SBM financial year 2025-26 | |||||
| 1.00 | 3mm MS Laser Cutting sheet | 1 | sq.m. | 8,950 ₹8,950 | 8,049 ₹8,049 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹9 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
3 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Supply and Installation of 3mm MS Laser Cutting sheet Under SBM financial year 2025-26
2026_UAD_492444_1
1245
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
90 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,000
5 Aug 2026
18 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
3 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Supply of 3mm MS Laser Cutting sheet Under SBM financial year 2025-26 | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | 3mm MS Laser Cutting sheet | - | sq.m. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.98 MB
1245.pdf
Other Document • 1.51 MB
BOQ_583100.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].