Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹30.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹30.5 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance H1 - Bid Accepted. |
| 2 | H2₹25.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹25.9 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance H2 - Bid Rejected. |
| 3 | H3₹17.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.8 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance H3 - Bid Rejected. |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHAHNAJ BANO KHAN L1 | ATUL KUMAR DIXIT L2 | GYANVATI KUSHWAHA L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Auction of Shop No. 18 of Main Market Complex on Lease for 30 Years on Rent Basis - Unreserved - 5th Call | ||||||
| 1.01 | Auction of Shop No. 18 of Main Market Complex on Lease for 30 Years on Rent Basis - Unreserved - 5th Call | 1 | Nos | 17,81,175 ₹21,01,786.5 Lowest | 25,85,572.88 ₹30,50,976 | 30,50,525 ₹35,99,619.5 |
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
₹14,155
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad Sainkheda
Nagar Parishad Sainkheda
Auction of Shop No. 18 of Main Market Complex on Lease for 30 Years on Rent Basis - Unreserved - 5th Call
2026_UAD_513961_1
818/Shop/2026-27/SKD
Open Tender
Sale of Constructed Property
Lump-sum
30 days
Nagar Parishad Sainkheda
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,155
15 Aug 2026
9 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Auction of Shop No. 18 of Main Market Complex on Lease for 30 Years on Rent Basis - Unreserved - 5th Call | ||||||
| 1.01 | Auction of Shop No. 18 of Main Market Complex on Lease for 30 Years on Rent Basis - Unreserved - 5th Call | 1 | Nos | 5,66,100 | ₹5,66,100 | 18% |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
TenderNoticeS818.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.66 MB
BOQ_619552.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].