Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 1ST FLOOR SHOP NO 3A HUKUM SINGH MARKET PREM PALACE DPS ROAD NOIDA ATTA SECTOR 27 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 01 KHASRA NO 336 EKTA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH NEAR PGI LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226014 UDYAM UP 50 0169633 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226014 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹2.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 19 PANT NAGAR CIVIL LINE GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271001 UDYAM UP 31 0011363 09AQUPP5801A1ZQ B R | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹2.7 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9186863
GEM/2026/B/7412182
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 77X Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF277XC | 8443 | 13 pieces | 20,860 | 271,180 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Shubham Chaudhary 201309,A-34,SECTOR-62, NOIDA | 13 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
17 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687724080218.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9186863.pdf
GEM_BID
1775129526.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775129526.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].