Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LAdmitted-Finance AUXES TECHNITY PRIVATE LIMITED SECOND FLOOR PLOT NO 42 BEHIND HOTEL ADITYA PALACE ZONE 1 M P NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462011 UDYAM MP 10 0001128 23AARCA8570F1ZG B R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹6.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹6.0 LAdmitted-Finance THIRD FLOOR SHOP NO 210 M S 1 B PODDAR PLAZA HTL UNIT NO 2 MSB 210 NEW SIYAGANJ PATHHAR GODAM ROAD NEW SIYAGANJ INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452007 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452007 | ₹6.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Paramhans Enterprises L3 | INGENIOUS ENTERPRISES L2 | AUXES Technity Private Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00VC Setup Work in MIC Hall of Municipal Corporation, Katni Office as per specifications | ||||||
| 1.01 | VC Group Camera & Microphone | 1 | Set | 1,65,200 ₹1,65,200 | 1,58,500 ₹1,58,500 | 1,37,250 ₹1,37,250 Lowest |
| 1.02 | VC Group Extension Microphone - Expansion Microphones | 6 | Nos | 20,200 ₹1,21,200 | 19,500 ₹1,17,000 | 19,250 ₹1,15,500 Lowest |
| 1.03 | LED Monitor 21 Inch | 1 | No | 15,200 ₹15,200 | 16,500 ₹16,500 | 8,250 ₹8,250 Lowest |
| 1.04 | LED TV 55 inch | 2 | Nos | 57,200 ₹1,14,400 | 56,500 ₹1,13,000 | 40,250 ₹80,500 Lowest |
| 1.05 | LED TV 43 inch | 2 | Nos | 30,200 ₹60,400 | 31,500 ₹63,000 | 24,250 ₹48,500 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Cables, Installation Charges,Wall Mounting etc. | 1 | Lumpsum | 55,200 ₹55,200 | 57,500 ₹57,500 | 39,250 ₹39,250 Lowest |
| 1.07 | AMC Support - 3 Years | 1 | Lumpsum | 72,000 ₹72,000 | 75,000 ₹75,000 | 20,250 ₹20,250 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
₹5,100
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporation Katni
VC Setup Work in MIC Hall of Municipal Corporation, Katni Office
2026_UAD_519432_1
1206 / E-Governance / 2026-27 Katni, Dated 03.07.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
30 days
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,100
Municipal Corporation Katni
13 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1VC Setup Work in MIC Hall of Municipal Corporation, Katni Office as per specifications | |||||
| 1.01 | VC Group Camera & Microphone | 1 | Set | 1 | ₹1 |
| 1.02 | VC Group Extension Microphone - Expansion Microphones | 6 | Nos | 1 | ₹6 |
| 1.03 | LED Monitor 21 Inch | 1 | No | 1 | ₹1 |
| 1.04 | LED TV 55 inch | 2 | Nos | 1 | ₹2 |
| 1.05 | LED TV 43 inch | 2 | Nos | 1 | ₹2 |
| 1.06 | Cables, Installation Charges,Wall Mounting etc. | 1 | Lumpsum | 1 | ₹1 |
| 1.07 | AMC Support - 3 Years | 1 | Lumpsum | 1 | ₹1 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
AffidavitFormatNew.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.13 MB
ChecklistandSpecifications.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.91 MB
OtherInfoandConditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.48 MB
BOQ_625817.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].