Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35,000Qualified Make: Forms Centre
Model: CAM-48 (100 FOLIO) SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | Make: Forms Centre
Model: CAM-48 (100 FOLIO) | ₹35,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹41,930Qualified Make: Forms Centre
Model: CAM-48 (100 FOLIO) 00 RAGHUKUL NAGAR 00 RAGHUKUL NAGAR GONDA CIVIL LINES GONDA GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271001 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | Make: Forms Centre
Model: CAM-48 (100 FOLIO) | ₹41,930 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹70,000Qualified Make: Forms Centre
Model: CAM-48 (100 FOLIO) H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Make: Forms Centre
Model: CAM-48 (100 FOLIO) | ₹70,000 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Register (V2) (Q4) (3 (3 ) )
9118597
GEM/2026/B/7353931
Two Packet Bid
Register (V2),Register (V2),Register (V2),Register (V2),Register (V2)
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1 L
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Register (V2) (Q4) (3 (3 ) ) | - | 70 | - |
Exempted
Yes
24 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9118597.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].