Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LRejected-Finance VILL GARKAMALPUR PO PURBA SRIRAMPUR PS MAHISADAL DIST PURBA MEDINIPUR WEST BENGAL PIN 721603 | MAHISADAL | PURBA MEDINIPUR | WEST BENGAL | 721603 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LRejected-Finance 1087 LASKARHAT KOLKATA 700039 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700039 | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,200
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN
VILL-RAMBAG, PS-MAHISHADAL, DIST-PURBA MEDINIPUR, PIN-721628
INSTALLATION OF MARK II TUBE WELL WITH LEATCH PIT NARAYAN JANA HOUSE UNDER NAT IIGP 15 th CFC TIDE Activity Id 110188493 (AAP 15th FC/2025-26,Sl No.42)
2026_ZPHD_1017507_1
19/Nat-II/ 15th FC(Tied) /2025-26 2nd Call
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
PURBA SRIRAMPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹300
₹3,200
Yes
28 Aug 2026
2 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INSTALLATION OF MARK II TUBE WELL WITH LEATCH PIT NARAYAN JANA HOUSE UNDER NAT IIGP 15 th CFC TIDE Activity Id: 110188493 (AAP 15th FC/2025-26,Sl No.42) | - | Nos | 1,60,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
BOQ_2499888.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].