Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹7,882.56 Per unit ₹15.46 · 510 Nos. 2ND FLOOR 201 SIMANDHAR ESTATE NR C U SHAH COLLEGE OPP SAKAR 3 INCOME TAX ASHRAM ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380014 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380014 | ₹7,882.56 Per unit ₹15.46 · 510 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
DP 26-27 of Ondansetron 2mg per 5ml 30ml Syp
4M261246
4M261246
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
6 Apr 2026
Description :Ondansetron 2mg per 5ml 30ml Syp ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp ADI WR, WR Gujarat 510.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].