Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,467Admitted-Finance | ₹3,467 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹4,891Admitted-Finance | ₹4,891 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹7,700Admitted-Finance | ₹7,700 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SAVYA CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIER L3 | INDPROCESS INNOVATIONS PVT LTD L2 | DEVASA INDUSTRIES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | cow mate rubber - AS per the specification given in the tender copy | 1 | Nos | 3,790 ₹3,790 | 2,920.5 ₹2,920.5 | 1,720 ₹1,720 Lowest |
| 2.00 | cow mate foam - AS per the specification given in the tender copy | 1 | Nos | 3,910 ₹3,910 | 1,970.5 ₹1,970.5 | 1,747 ₹1,747 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
commissioner Ujjain Municipal corporation
kshatrapati shivaji bhawan,aghar Raod ujjain
supply of cow mate
2026_UAD_518094_1
kapila goshala material/2026/cow mate
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
kshatrapati shivaji bhawan, aghar Raod ujjain
please refer tender documents
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
5 Aug 2026
29 Jun 2026
22 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026 - 20 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cow mate rubber - AS per the specification given in the tender copy | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | cow mate foam - AS per the specification given in the tender copy | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
BOQ_624018.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
tenderducument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].