Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹12.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹12.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹12.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹13.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹13.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RGP ENTERPRISES L2 | NextGen Corporation L1 | jmd enterprises L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Procurement of Antivirus server intel @Xeon@6performance 6315P 2.7, 4C/4T, 12M ,cache turbo (55w) DDr5-4800 4DIMMS, 1X32gb UDIMM, 5600MT/S 3.5'' CHASSIS WITH UP TO 3 CABLED POWER SUPPLY, 2x2 TB hard SATA 6 GPBS 7.2K RPM 512h 3.5in, no raid with embedded sata 300w cabled power supply, IDRAC9. enetrprises 16G prospt next bus, Day 4 Yr's | 1 | each | 8,10,000 ₹8,10,000 | 7,87,000 ₹7,87,000 Lowest | 8,75,000 ₹8,75,000 |
| 2.00 | procurement of Antivirus for server | 140 | user | 3,400 ₹4,76,000 | 3,000 ₹4,20,000 Lowest | 3,100 ₹4,34,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹32,500
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
MS/SDNH
sdn hospital
Supply and Fixing of Antivirus Server and antivirus in server room of SDN hospital
2026_MCD_284739_1
SDNH/2026-27/6
Open Tender
Computer- S/W
Supply
60 days
SWAMI DAYANAND HOSPITAL
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,180
Municipal Corporation of Delhi
₹32,500
24 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Procurement of Antivirus server intel @Xeon@6performance 6315P 2.7, 4C/4T, 12M ,cache turbo (55w) DDr5-4800 4DIMMS, 1X32gb UDIMM, 5600MT/S 3.5'' CHASSIS WITH UP TO 3 CABLED POWER SUPPLY, 2x2 TB hard SATA 6 GPBS 7.2K RPM 512h 3.5in, no raid with embedded sata 300w cabled power supply, IDRAC9. enetrprises 16G prospt next bus, Day 4 Yr's | 1 | each | - | - |
| 2 | procurement of Antivirus for server | 140 | user | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
NITTERMANDCONDITIONNEW.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
SPEC.pdf
Other Document • 1.64 MB
BOQ_332412.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].