Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41,842.37Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2220A 40 1094 SPA PLAZA OPP TO SHARDHA TALKIES OTC ROAD SADAR PATRAPPA RD ULSOORPET BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560002 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2220A | ₹41,842.37 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹47,320.34Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2220A 5 7 703 CITY POINT BUIDLING NAVABHARATH CIRCLE KODIALBAIL MANGALORE CITY KARNATAKA 575003 | DAKSHINA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 575003 | Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2220A | ₹47,320.34 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹48,320.34Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2220A NO 7 4 ANKITA HOUSE MOUNT JOY ROAD HANUMANTHNAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560019 | 560019 | Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2220A | ₹48,320.34 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2220A 164 8 1ST FLOOR P B NO 7186 NO 164 1ST FLOOR SULTANPET BANGALORE 984 BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560053 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560053 | Make: hp
Model: HP 222A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge - W2220A | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9075488
GEM/2026/B/7317366
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Karnataka; Bengaluru Urban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 8 | - |
Exempted
Yes
19 Mar 2026
4 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9075488.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].