Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC agreement |
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
₹4,420
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Muncipal
Municipal Corporation Katni
Reconstruction work of damaged culverts in Bal Gangadhar Tilak Ward
2026_UAD_504013_2
201/PWD/Cons./2026 Katni Date 16.04.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Bridges
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please refer Tender Document
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,420
7 Aug 2026
4 May 2026
20 May 2026
4 May 2026
18 May 2026
4 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Reconstruction work of damaged culverts in Bal Gangadhar Tilak Ward K 01. | |||||
| 1.01 | Reconstruction work of damaged culverts in Bal Gangadhar Tilak Ward K 01. | 1 | Work | 4,42,057 | ₹4,42,057 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.66 MB
201td.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.36 MB
201s2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.89 MB
BOQ_607070.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].