Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹9.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹9.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹10.2 LRejected-Finance VIDISHA | MADHYA PRADESH | 464001 | ₹10.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹12.0 L
EMD Value
₹11,975
Closing Date
21 Jul 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO KHANIYADHANA
MC KHANIYADHANA
Pavers block road from Gulab Singh house to Raoraja house in Ward No 02 Naya Basti
2025_UAD_431526_1
619
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
MC KHANIYADHANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,975
11 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2025
23 Jul 2025
19 Jun 2025
21 Jul 2025
19 Jun 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SANTOSH SONI Created Date/Time: 26-Aug-2025 05:06 PM Tender Title: Pavers block road from Gulab Singh house to Raoraja house in Ward No 02 Naya Basti Tender ID: 2025_UAD_431526_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO NAGAR PARISHAD KHANIYADHANA DISTT. SHIVPURI (M.P.)
Name of Work: Pavers block road from Gulab Singh house to Raoraja house in Ward No. 02 Naya Basti
Contract No: 619
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1300153 1197471.00 -17.51 987793.83 Nine Lakh Eighty Seven Thousand Seven Hundred and Ninty Three
2.00 JAGDISH PRASAD SAHU (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1298070 1197471.00 -17.88 983363.19 Nine Lakh Eighty Three Thousand Three Hundred and Sixty Three
3.00 NEW INDIAN SOM CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1300083 1197471.00 -21.21 943487.40 Nine Lakh Fourty Three Thousand Four Hundred and Eighty Seven
4.00 daxit construction and architecture (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1297724 1197471.00 -14.99 1017970.10 Ten Lakh Seventeen Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NEW INDIAN SOM CONSTRUCTION(943487.40)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Pavers block road from Gulab Singh house to Raoraja house in Ward No 02 Naya Basti Tender ID: 2025_UAD_431526_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NEW INDIAN SOM CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1300083) 943487.40 L1
2 JAGDISH PRASAD SAHU (BID ID -1298070) 983363.19 L2
3 MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR (BID ID -1300153) 987793.83 L3
4 daxit construction and architecture (BID ID -1297724) 1017970.10 L4
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].